BOA Tkt Cartan

 

Location & YearAthletesSport
Glasgow, Scotland | 2014
  Shaquille Dill Athletics
  Aaron Evans Athletics
  Harold ‘Tre’ Houston Athletics
  Arantxa King Athletics
  Tryone Smith Athletics
  Shianne Smith Athletics
  Nicole Mitchell Cycling
  Dominique Mayho Cycling
  Gemma Lightbourne Gymnastics - Rhythmic
  Micah Franklin Squash
  Robert Maycock Squash
  Nicholas Kyme Squash
  Roy-Allan Burch Swimming
  Julian Fletcher Swimming
  Flora Duffy Triathlon
  Tyler Butterfield Triathlon
  Tucker Murphy Triathlon
  Jonathan Herring Triathlon
Delhi, India | 2010    
  Harold ‘Tre’ Houston Athletics
  Tyrone Smith Athletics
  Sinclair Raynor Shooting
  Carl Reid Shooting
  Ross Roberts Shooting
  Nelson Simons Shooting
  Nick Kyme Squash
  Keira Aitkin Swimming
  Roy-Allan Burch Swimming
  Nick Thomson Swimming
  Jacklyn Lambert Tennis
  Tara Lambert Tennis
  Gavin Manders Tennis
  David Thomas Tennis
Melbourne, Australia | 2006    
  Ashley Couper-Estwanik  Athletics
   Latroya Darrell  Athletics
   Michael Donawa  Athletics
   Arantxa King  Athletics
  Zindzi Swan  Cycling 
  Tyler Butterfield   Cycling
   Julia Lesley Hawley Cycling 
   Geri Bryan Mewett Cycling 
  Katura Horton-Perinchief  Diving
   Kalena Noelle Astwood Gymnastics 
   Kaisey Marie Griffith Gymnastics 
   Hannah Meriwether King Gymnastics 
   Casey Marie Lopes Gymnastics 
  Caitlyn Mello  Gymnastics 
  Sinclair Charles Rayner  Shooting
   Ross Gladwin Eugene Roberts Shooting 
  Nelson Chesterfield Simons  Shooting 
  Stewart Harry Walter Trott  Shooting 
  Nicholas Kyme Squash
  James Stout Squash
  Kiera Aitken Swimming
  Ronald Cowen Swimming
  Michael O’Connor Swimming
  Graham Smith Swimming
  Flora Duffy Triathlon
  Karen Denise Smith Triathlon
Manchester, England | 2002
   
  Brian Wellman Athletics
  Xavier James Athletics
  Tamike Williams Athletics
  kris Hedges Cycling
   Geri Mewett  Cycling
  Steve Millington Cycling 
  Melanie Claude Cycling 
  Julia Hawely Cycling 
  Katura Horton-Perinchief  Diving 
  Kalena Noelle Astwood   Gymnastics
  Casey Marie Lopes   Gymnastics
  Maria Darby Gymnastics
  Carl Reid Shooting
  Ross Gladwin Eugene Roberts Shooting
  Nelson Chesterfield Simons Shooting
  Sinclair Rayner Shooting
  Nicholas Kyme Squash
  Tom Sherratt Squash
  Kiera Aitken Swimming
  Roy Allen Burch Swimming
  Ronald Cowen Swimming
  Graham Smith Swimming
  Tyler Butterfield Triathlon
  Kent Richardson Triathlon
  Karen Smith Triathlon
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Location & YearAthletesSport
Place | YEAR    
Edinburgh  2000 Athlete Name Sport
Location & YearOlympianSport

SOCHI, RUSSIA | 2014

   
  Tucker Murphy Cross Country Skiing

VANCOUVER, CANADA | 2010

   
  Tucker Murphy Cross Country Skiing

TORINO, ITALY | 2006

   
  Patrick Singleton Skeleton

SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH,USA | 2002

   
  Patrick Singleton Luge

NAGANO, JAPAN | 1998

   
  Patrick Singelton Luge

LILLEHAMMER, NORWAY | 1994

   
  Simon Payne Luge
ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE | 1992    
  Simon Payne Luge
Location & YearYouth OlympianSport
Place | YEAR    
  Jah-Nhai Perinchief Athletics
  Kyra Scraders Athletics
  Kionje Somner Athletics
  Cecilia Wollmann Sailing
  Jesse Washington Swimming
  Erica Hawley Triathalon
  Tyler Smith Triathalon

Please share this page:

EMAIL
olympics@ibl.bm

PHONE
T: 441 295 7146
F: 441 295 8645

OFFICE HOURS
9am to 5pm
Monday to Friday

THE BERMUDA
OLYMPIC ASSOCIATION

MAILING ADDRESS
P.O. Box HM 1665
Hamilton HM GX, Bermuda

STREET ADDRESS
26 Bermudiana Road
International Centre
Suite 401, Hamilton HM 11

Supporters